Day
49
FINAL

MapleLeafs

3

Oilers

1

Player Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Sidney CrosbyMapleLeafsC/LW/RW2214213511201987264216.09%1122.3746106200005057.12%6672410001.4200
Mikko RantanenMapleLeafsC/LW/RW22171633126016111325715.32%622.3247116200004230.56%36297021.3400
David KrejciOilersC/LW/RW256232956088231417.32%1118.010443900002150.77%457226001.2900
Paul StastnyOilersC/LW/RW2510162641802359213216.95%1019.8212340101141052.43%618109101.0500
Taylor HallOilersC/LW/RW2571825-3100267425409.46%1719.572244000071032.35%34335001.0200
Evgeni MalkinStarsC/LW/RW189152461401556113016.07%920.5715641000430247.62%231277001.3000
Artem AnisimovMapleLeafsC/LW/RW2291423102089219439.78%819.0601145000231247.24%326149101.1000
Matthew TkachukOilersC/LW/RW2511102102002868284816.18%819.041234000003147.50%40264020.8800
Kyle PalmieriOilersC/LW/RW251292182402875193816.00%417.801123900003021.43%14247000.9400
Jordan StaalStarsC/LW/RW1881018-3802011229577.14%1224.0941529000201068.89%45264000.8300
Colton ParaykoMapleLeafsD2221517900192514128.00%2824.24257680000000.00%0722000.6400
Connor McDavidNordiquesC/LW/RW1361117100448173312.50%221.420331800000052.00%25213001.2200
Nicklas BackstromCapitalsC/LW/RW1761117-260176225379.68%1320.93101800020153.56%491206000.9600
Thomas VanekMapleLeafsC/LW/RW22107178002086134511.63%817.720004500001152.00%25134000.8700
Nick SchmaltzCapitalsC/LW/RW174131706074719498.51%416.23011800001130.77%13147001.2300
Adam HenriqueStarsC/LW/RW1871017-1002469264010.14%1721.3214541000502053.38%547168100.8900
Ryan JohansenRangersC/LW/RW107916-420122751925.93%521.433584300041054.59%19652001.4900
Jack EichelSharksC/LW/RW1451116-820165219389.62%322.1424626000131049.76%418102001.0300
Ondrej PalatStarsC/LW/RW1879165602236112719.44%819.1512329011200047.06%1783000.9300
Jeff SkinnerCapitalsC/LW/RW1787150402063164312.70%1021.081016000191022.22%271710000.8400
Brian DumoulinMapleLeafsD22114151900173520212.86%4425.56000100023000.00%0828000.5300
Sam ReinhartRangersC/LW/RW1021214-52054313244.65%223.811674300001035.71%14132001.1800
Ondrej KaseOilersC/LW/RW2577149402145172015.56%717.801233900000044.00%2598000.6300
Sebastian Aho FNordiquesC/LW/RW138513700442113019.05%517.620001400092050.62%16285001.1300
Joakim NordstromMapleLeafsC/LW/RW226713-140173282018.75%913.380113011140150.00%865000.8800
Dylan LarkinSharksC/LW/RW1431013720133419388.82%417.120112000041051.87%187136001.0800
Jakub VoracekSharksC/LW/RW145813-8801141151912.20%520.772352600001127.78%1879000.8900
Sean CouturierNordiquesC/LW/RW135813220345131411.11%321.561011800000054.76%43165100.9300
Anthony CirelliOilersC/LW/RW257512860215292913.46%1313.050002112661054.82%166147120.7400
Riley SheahanMapleLeafsC/LW/RW1857122001033121815.15%813.480002101131051.88%13363100.9900
Andrew ShawRangersC/LW/RW10841212062871028.57%316.602243300000157.14%1421001.4500
Elias LindholmNordiquesC/LW/RW135712420123582114.29%221.790001400062068.42%19202000.8500
James van RiemsdykCapitalsC/LW/RW175712-2120745123011.11%620.95011800021143.48%23179000.6700
Mike HoffmanRangersC/LW/RW106612-300112471925.00%822.092463200001025.00%1282001.0901
Travis ZajacStarsC/LW/RW185712-1201342153111.90%413.44000000001075.00%4144000.9900
Max PaciorettyStarsC/LW/RW184711640184312249.30%819.3213429000223050.00%1493000.6300
Seth JonesSharksD144711-420173613711.11%2328.110001500040100.00%0617100.5600
Alexander SteenStarsC/LW/RW187411-120123851318.42%813.92000000011142.59%10849000.8800
Kyle ConnorSharksC/LW/RW14561150035414369.26%616.691012000000061.54%13197000.9400
Alex IafalloOilersC/LW/RW254610400933111012.12%511.722134000012033.33%3165000.6800
Andrew AgozzinoStarsC/LW/RW186410-160141651037.50%618.574154000063062.50%2425000.6000
Josh AndersonCapitalsC/LW/RW177310380213972717.95%918.740006101553052.63%19128000.6300
Mika ZibanejadKingsC/LW/RW7641010043071220.00%220.393141600002157.44%195103011.4000
Ryan CarpenterMapleLeafsC/LW/RW224610-4202040122210.00%712.73000200021036.36%11510000.7100
Justin WilliamsCapitalsC/LW/RW177310-160839111517.95%612.36000600011127.27%11103000.9500
P.K. SubbanMapleLeafsD224610160134623178.70%2423.51000670000100.00%0517000.3900
Timo MeierRangersC/LW/RW106410-8601428101321.43%421.553364400001050.00%1266000.9300
Nino NiederreiterMapleLeafsC/LW/RW2255101360292381021.74%321.843256100002043.33%3024000.4200
Brandon CarloOilersD253710151001828101410.71%2921.41000000068000.00%0525000.3700
Patrick KaneJetsC/LW/RW636940042441212.50%223.3601117000180039.32%206128011.2800
Charlie McAvoyOilersD240991240313812100.00%2323.840114002255000.00%01222000.3100
Brock BoeserNordiquesC/LW/RW13549620630112016.67%117.011011700002030.77%1394000.8100
Oscar KlefbomCapitalsD17178520143613182.78%2224.47000501145000.00%0921000.3800
Alexander EdlerNordiquesD13088-7802424690.00%2228.05011180004000.00%058000.4400
Brad RichardsonCapitalsC/LW/RW17358000103412288.82%215.450000000580056.98%86104000.6100
Brett ConnollyCapitalsC/LW/RW17358410083916237.69%09.860000000130040.91%44112000.9500
Mikael BacklundCapitalsC/LW/RW172683120122913316.90%416.650000011261051.31%191115000.5700
Evander KaneSharksC/LW/RW14538080203091916.67%514.140002000071050.00%88105000.8100
Joe PavelskiSharksC/LW/RW14358-880204221307.14%521.081122600000050.00%261512000.5400
Joe ThorntonBluesC/LW/RW5178-840217195.88%521.751452100001045.24%8441001.4700
Nick JensenMapleLeafsD220884001310780.00%1314.64000101117000.00%036000.5000
Darnell NurseRangersD101674201713547.69%1526.40011320008000.00%0110000.5300
Darren HelmStarsC/LW/RW18167010014259164.00%814.980002101140050.00%1066000.5200
Anze KopitarRangersC/LW/RW10257-9007267117.69%324.6913448000120058.09%241810000.5700
Brayden SchennAvalancheC/LW/RW9437-3201231151812.90%721.773142300040158.20%25641000.7100
Dougie HamiltonCapitalsD17257812022195310.53%1020.92000900055000.00%0812000.3900
Mark GiordanoNordiquesD13167-64012285213.57%1524.651121800011000.00%01010000.4400
Shea TheodoreCapitalsD17167-8006251594.00%2026.30000401161000.00%01012000.3100
Artemi PanarinAvalancheC/LW/RW9347-50043523298.57%422.232242900011055.56%9141000.7000
Tyler BozakBruinsC/LW/RW7437100101181336.36%319.231011500011042.71%9660001.0400
Steven StamkosAvalancheC/LW/RW9257-320112510188.00%318.1903329000020100.00%5103000.8600
Alexander RadulovKingsC/LW/RW70771403197120.00%220.24033160000009.09%11131000.9900
Alex DeBrincatLigthningsC/LW/RW642600042861714.29%521.86000400051121.43%1453000.9100
Sami VatanenOilersD2506614012251550.00%1916.80000001172000.00%0412000.2900
Brent BurnsKingsD7156100295711.11%824.33011140005000.00%0711000.7000
Ryan O'ReillyJetsC/LW/RW63364209143121.43%523.3010117000171066.67%1834100.8600
Carl SoderbergNordiquesC/LW/RW13336-42033081810.00%414.150000000170025.00%483100.6500
Dustin BrownNordiquesC/LW/RW1324672015117818.18%217.050001400020057.14%722000.5400
Frans NielsenCanucksC/LW/RW42460001195810.53%223.770336000140049.29%14033001.2600
James NealMapleLeafsC/LW/RW224269100222451116.67%516.11000100030050.00%1822000.3400
Carter RowneyOilersC/LW/RW25426120172071020.00%611.740001112680040.24%8266000.4100
Kasperi KapanenRangersC/LW/RW10336-40081651018.75%520.352243200040050.00%624000.5900
John CarlsonRangersD9066-2402158100.00%1122.730113400011000.00%0611000.5900
Tyson BarrieBruinsD7246-220724618.33%825.62011210000000.00%097000.6700
Mark ScheifeleBruinsC/LW/RW724620063513215.71%522.200112000000046.43%22479000.7700
Auston MatthewsAvalancheC/LW/RW9246-3004226189.09%618.331232900000044.88%12740000.7300
Thomas ChabotSharksD1415608092912193.45%1725.130223000036000.00%0722000.3400
Ryan McDonaghNordiquesD1306611004187110.00%1519.760001300013000.00%0310000.4700
Travis HamonicMapleLeafsD22066-6008259110.00%2619.830004000023000.00%0726000.2800
Mats ZuccarelloKingsC/LW/RW74261203295813.79%119.830001000030037.50%864000.8600
Bobby RyanCanucksC/LW/RW441506042241518.18%122.923036000110010.00%1032001.0900
Nick FolignoRangersC/LW/RW1014552091310107.69%914.43000100020042.86%763000.6900
Cam AtkinsonKingsC/LW/RW7415-32032312917.39%218.161011200001042.86%772000.7900
Ryan MurrayRangersD10055-700610350.00%1623.880112800012000.00%0712000.4200
Brian BoyleRangersC/LW/RW102355203101520.00%215.380000000101037.21%4307000.6500
Rasmus RistolainenSharksD14325-26014223913.64%1224.951012900026100.00%01221000.2900
Nick RitchieAvalancheC/LW/RW9145000817795.88%213.3600000002100.00%575000.8300
Frank VatranoBluesC/LW/RW5235-30031141118.18%218.361232000000157.14%730001.0900
Adam PelechSharksD1405511002015480.00%1320.330001800025000.00%0112000.3500
Jake VirtanenOilersC/LW/RW252355140182411208.33%411.4500041000010100.00%1116000.3500
Jake DebruskLigthningsC/LW/RW641520022351017.39%217.85000300001050.00%692000.9300
Valtteri FilppulaAvalancheC/LW/RW941522061661325.00%415.781012001171059.78%9273000.7000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareCapitalsC/LW/RW16055320577140.00%48.72000000000033.33%612000.7200
Roman PolakCapitalsD17055-61801817890.00%2224.86011800033000.00%0312000.2400
Anthony BeauvillierBluesC/LW/RW5415-8001153326.67%121.702132100000062.50%842000.9200
Anton StralmanStarsD180449208295130.00%2324.410112700037000.00%0919000.1800
Brock NelsonBluesC/LW/RW531420012361013.04%421.70000200000051.90%7975000.7400
Matt DucheneKingsC/LW/RW7044-3000133140.00%118.09000900000047.83%9281000.6300
Jacob TroubaIslandersD5044-16046130.00%622.14011700015000.00%021000.7200
Nick LeddyOilersD25044640824360.00%2320.6400000001700100.00%1623000.1600
Jonathan ToewsLigthningsC/LW/RW6044-100315590.00%319.67000400020049.43%8751000.6800
Duncan KeithAvalancheD9044-4403161070.00%1725.13011320004000.00%055000.3500
David PastrnakJetsC/LW/RW622444071972210.53%721.780001700080016.67%631000.6100
David PerronKingsC/LW/RW731424041451321.43%013.4700020002000.00%073000.8500
Drew DoughtyBruinsD704430088440.00%1025.70000220000000.00%0611000.4400
Dustin ByfuglienKingsD7044-66094100.00%1019.69000120003000.00%044000.5800
Jake GardinerAvalancheD9044100413650.00%824.19022320002000.00%015000.3700
Marcus FolignoMapleLeafsC/LW/RW22224-60019328126.25%79.180000000220057.14%784000.4000
Jake GuentzelBruinsC/LW/RW731422053612228.33%322.121012000000071.43%775000.5200
Nico HischierNordiquesC/LW/RW13314-40013610138.33%09.200000000000100.00%152000.6700
Kevin HayesKingsC/LW/RW72242003144914.29%513.37000000030033.33%343000.8600
Mikko KoivuFlyersC/LW/RW4314200351460.00%113.48000100020041.03%3922001.4800
Vinnie HinostrozaAvalancheC/LW/RW91341003189215.56%09.01000000000050.00%2420000.9900
Patric HornqvistAvalancheC/LW/RW9224-34016166912.50%221.261122300000126.67%1532000.4200
Casey CizikasSharksC/LW/RW1440478018163925.00%617.920000000360042.86%63113000.3200
Sam GagnerMapleLeafsC/LW/RW21134-42013217124.76%09.960114300000033.33%1263000.3800
Jimmy VeseyCapitalsC/LW/RW174044004188922.22%38.82000000001033.33%345000.5300
Paul LadueStarsD1804462001823730.00%3225.580224500041000.00%0025000.1700
Adam LowryNordiquesC/LW/RW13123-5401357520.00%413.840000000150039.29%2815000.3300
Tomas TatarJetsC/LW/RW6123-300817385.88%416.680111500050066.67%331000.6000
Justin AbdelkaderJetsC/LW/RW6123200782212.50%112.56000000081050.00%201000.8000
Gabriel LandeskogLigthningsC/LW/RW4213-1006213119.52%221.10000300010042.73%11041000.7100
Nikita KucherovIslandersC/LW/RW5123-41404116119.09%018.78000700000020.00%560000.6400
Alex ChiassonJetsC/LW/RW621322041341115.38%311.55000000000036.36%3320000.8700
Alex KillornFlyersC/LW/RW403334023130.00%215.4800000119000.00%232000.9700
Niklas HjalmarssonStarsD18033120410450.00%1515.950224400041000.00%0110000.2100
Rasmus DahlinOilersD251239100203721112.70%1921.420004000010000.00%0711000.1100
Nate SchmidtBruinsD7033-200214340.00%824.12000130001000.00%0312000.3600
Brandon MontourJetsD6213-140373328.57%1028.130002000017000.00%034000.3600
Brad MarchandIslandersC/LW/RW5303-2404163618.75%015.10101700000033.33%332000.7900
Johan LarssonOilersC/LW/RW251230401834882.94%812.040000000700037.93%5855000.2000
Garnet HathawayOilersC/LW/RW25213-2100123713135.41%311.650000000670041.67%1276000.2100
Oliver BjorkstrandAvalancheC/LW/RW91231001175185.88%29.420003000100100.00%153000.7100
Esa LindellKingsD7213400571228.57%823.5000000007000.00%022000.3600
Erik GustafssonKingsD703340036420.00%917.54000110000000.00%013000.4900
Jay BouwmeesterStarsD18033100817970.00%1520.020002600055000.00%0214000.1700
Mathieu PerreaultCanucksC/LW/RW42131403145914.29%115.89000400000050.00%422000.9400
Pierre-Luc DuboisJetsC/LW/RW6213-3806100820.00%417.111011500060050.00%6851000.5800
Nate ThompsonCanucksC/LW/RW4123100272714.29%417.17000400050041.67%4811000.8700
William KarlssonNordiquesC/LW/RW13123-52044010192.50%413.24000000070054.88%8272000.3500
Mattias EkholmJetsD6033-120411320.00%628.170112000017000.00%033000.3600
Zach SanfordStarsC/LW/RW18123-120012458.33%16.57000000000025.00%411000.5100
Zack SmithRangersC/LW/RW102134006200100.00%16.27000000070057.14%3500000.9600
Patrick MarleauSharksC/LW/RW14213200691422.22%412.47000100001057.14%702000.3400
Ryan KeslerCapitalsC/LW/RW17123020612458.33%613.330000101240053.92%10216000.2600
Ivan ProvorovSharksD14033-30033220.00%614.1500030007000.00%004000.3000
Michal KempnySharksD1412301351040225.00%913.8400000002010.00%0112000.3100
Derek StepanLigthningsC/LW/RW63030001172317.65%412.08000300010045.95%3722000.8300
John MooreAvalancheD92132207125916.67%820.55112200000000.00%026000.3200
Marcus JohanssonBruinsC/LW/RW72131204116418.18%018.990001500001020.00%513000.4500
Morgan RiellyKingsD7033-60057250.00%720.84011160007000.00%035000.4100
Jordan EberleCapitalsC/LW/RW102210016010.00%013.4000000001000.00%120002.9900
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsFlyersC/LW/RW4022-42057150.00%320.04011300040045.45%1113000.5000
Rickard RakellKingsC/LW/RW7112000154420.00%07.2300030000000.00%030000.7900
Jonathan EricssonJetsD602220044010.00%212.3700000000000.00%014000.5400
J.T. MillerFlyersC/LW/RW4022-300482110.00%216.250001000000100.00%240000.6200
Elias PetterssonIslandersC/LW/RW5022-200615550.00%115.67000700000042.59%5422000.5100
Jamie OleksiakJetsD602202057140.00%219.890001300012000.00%024000.3400
Brenden DillonRangersD1002202081010.00%715.4000000007000.00%033000.2600
Jack JohnsonLigthningsD6022-30067310.00%1024.5300040007000.00%017000.2700
Filip ForsbergBruinsC/LW/RW711210015202135.00%119.27000150000000.00%372000.3000
Bryan LittleBruinsC/LW/RW7112-200116196.25%313.30000000000054.55%4455000.4300
Cal ClutterbuckAvalancheC/LW/RW9202000963433.33%010.3400000006000.00%313000.4300
Blake ColemanIslandersC/LW/RW5112-160252520.00%115.72011710116000.00%232000.5100
Dan GirardiBruinsD7022-30075300.00%514.0600000000000.00%014000.4100
Michael RafflCanucksC/LW/RW4022-20043310.00%112.98000000020050.00%211000.7700
Adam McQuaidStarsD18022-51009194100.00%2016.270000011500100.00%1110000.1400
Sean MonahanIslandersC/LW/RW5112-2005108710.00%118.45011700000046.22%11952000.4300
Johnny GaudreauIslandersC/LW/RW5202-220521169.52%018.51101700000060.00%551000.4300
Micheal FerlandFlyersC/LW/RW4022-14064010.00%18.3800000000000.00%030001.1900
Joel ArmiaSharksC/LW/RW141120001111199.09%715.130001000380125.00%813000.1900
Jaccob SlavinBruinsD7112300211629.09%1121.8000000001100.00%047000.2600
Colton SissonsIslandersC/LW/RW502200033330.00%011.450000011190040.00%3000000.7000
Ryan DzingelJetsC/LW/RW6112-320491611.11%315.750001500000016.67%641000.4200
Conor ShearyCanucksC/LW/RW4202-260073228.57%312.50000000000050.00%2040000.8000
Jesper FastAvalancheC/LW/RW7112100852220.00%315.09000011260050.00%405000.3800
Kyle BrodziakMapleLeafsC/LW/RW22202-5406187911.11%88.51000000000050.70%7104000.2100
Marc-Edouard VlasicLigthningsD6022-42045230.00%826.0800040005000.00%025000.2600
Aaron EkbladNordiquesD1302290011111230.00%1322.76000130001000.00%047000.1400
Viktor ArvidssonFlyersC/LW/RW4112-3603157106.67%116.25000100000050.00%250000.6200
Josh BaileyKingsC/LW/RW7112000161516.67%06.73000000000045.45%1110000.8500
Nick BoninoFlyersC/LW/RW4202-200662433.33%518.940000101110047.06%6810000.5300
Zach BogosianCanucksD402212067210.00%929.45011700014000.00%059000.3400
Zdeno CharaNordiquesD13022-32088320.00%1215.34000000018000.00%0510000.2000
Sven BaertschiSharksC/LW/RW14112-3003171165.88%39.270000000140012.50%8104000.3100
Patrik LaineBluesC/LW/RW5022100019790.00%321.15000000000066.67%673000.3800
Travis KonecnyFlyersC/LW/RW4112220471314.29%112.3500000000000.00%041000.8100
Justin SchultzFlyersD4101-400021050.00%115.5100010006000.00%015000.3200
Alec MartinezRangersD10011-40023000.00%815.6100010002000.00%035000.1300
Jakob SilfverbergIslandersC/LW/RW5101-200383712.50%111.700000000500100.00%201000.3400
Jonathan HuberdeauFlyersC/LW/RW4011-460311560.00%219.45011300020020.00%540000.2600
Luke GlendeningLigthningsC/LW/RW6011-12059140.00%612.09000100050030.56%3622000.2800
Andrew LaddCanucksC/LW/RW4011-30029460.00%014.3900000007000.00%022000.3500
Colton SceviourSharksC/LW/RW14011-320128230.00%410.230001000240042.86%705000.1400
Jason DemersOilersD250110408116100.00%2016.65000000070000.00%0118000.0500
Boone JennerKingsC/LW/RW701120086340.00%414.62000300070047.37%5702000.2000
Nick HoldenMapleLeafsD220113401024590.00%2016.600004100016000.00%0518000.0500
Erik JohnsonIslandersD5011-30065240.00%723.70000001120000.00%004000.1700
Bryan RustIslandersC/LW/RW5101-260393511.11%011.08000000017100.00%032000.3600
Claude GirouxFlyersC/LW/RW4101-400175114.29%118.62101300000049.41%8530000.2700
Justin FaulkKingsD701130065120.00%314.1600020001000.00%004000.2000
Ron HainseyIslandersD501102001200.00%1016.42000000020000.00%004000.2400
Calle JarnkrokJetsC/LW/RW6011-22024030.00%07.860000000000100.00%111000.4200
Kris RussellAvalancheD9101-100381212.50%714.7400001019000.00%003000.1500
Tim SchallerCanucksC/LW/RW401110018430.00%016.0400040000000.00%301000.3100
Derek GrantBluesC/LW/RW5101-600770314.29%117.9800010000000.00%205000.2200
Devon ToewsLigthningsD6011-10005440.00%516.2200010001000.00%014000.2100
Jason DickinsonLigthningsC/LW/RW6011000110130.00%111.1200000000000.00%122000.3000
Radek FaksaBluesC/LW/RW501100027260.00%114.190001500010055.00%2010000.2800
Pavel ZachaFlyersC/LW/RW4101-120251020.00%09.87000000050060.00%502000.5100
Jay BeagleStarsC/LW/RW16011-24058010.00%16.74000000000050.72%6915000.1900
Josh MansonBluesD5101-600770214.29%724.94101240001000.00%024000.1600
Korbinian HolzerAvalancheD9011-100107340.00%214.8300000119000.00%014000.1500
Joakim RyanCanucksD401132011410.00%420.5200000000000.00%002000.2400
Lars EllerIslandersC/LW/RW5011-22033240.00%214.570000000190044.90%4901000.2700
Radko GudasLigthningsD601124041210.00%718.3400010002000.00%007000.1800
Robert BortuzzoBluesD5011-10041140.00%412.5600010000000.00%002000.3200
Shayne GostisbehereFlyersD301100002000.00%120.0600000008000.00%001000.3300
Steven KampferJetsD601124022110.00%313.0100000004000.00%002000.2600
Roope HintzNordiquesC/LW/RW13101-4001063516.67%19.07000000001064.10%3922000.1700
Michael Del ZottoBluesD5011-10083200.00%622.96000130000000.00%013000.1700
Tyler MotteJetsC/LW/RW601120045450.00%111.1700000000000.00%141000.3000
Michael GrabnerBruinsC/LW/RW7011-200211440.00%313.1000000001000.00%111000.2200
Damon SeversonBruinsD7101-300261316.67%716.09000130000000.00%032000.1800
Victor HedmanIslandersD5011-44018550.00%421.5101170001000.00%027000.1900
Leo KomarovNordiquesC/LW/RW13011-4601010480.00%49.62000000060033.33%314000.1600
Wayne SimmondsLigthningsC/LW/RW6011-22045020.00%115.44000000000075.00%402000.2200
Barclay GoodrowAvalancheC/LW/RW901102099160.00%412.57000000000050.00%221000.1800
Zach HymanIslandersC/LW/RW5011-16053120.00%015.4400070000000.00%230000.2600
Zack KassianCanucksC/LW/RW4011112086330.00%220.59000600020030.77%1303000.2400
Jaden SchwartzLigthningsC/LW/RW6011-40089350.00%518.32000300000022.22%920000.1800
Ilya KovalchukBruinsC/LW/RW701120009220.00%221.840002000000025.00%1226000.1300
Robert HaggLigthningsD6011-20021110.00%415.6100010001000.00%005000.2100
Ben ChiarotPredateursD10101220551320.00%713.9910150000000.00%001000.1400
Drake CaggiulaSharksC/LW/RW14101-3201112478.33%17.91000000000141.94%3111000.1800
Jared SpurgeonIslandersD501110035220.00%418.2800070000000.00%033000.2200
Ryan StromeBruinsC/LW/RW7000-300793110.00%29.53000000000046.15%1331000.0000
Alex PetrovicCanucksD4000-10045310.00%823.62000400010000.00%013000.0000
Chris KreiderKingsC/LW/RW7000-30087010.00%118.10000900010028.57%703000.0000
Andy GreeneIslandersD5000-30013120.00%516.01000000019000.00%000000.0000
Ben LovejoyNordiquesD13000-440169450.00%1815.10000000015000.00%025000.0000
Blake ComeauStarsC/LW/RW200010002010.00%06.78000000000060.00%500000.0000
Jean-Gabriel PageauIslandersC/LW/RW5000-10021020.00%07.2000000000000.00%101000.0000
David SavardAvalancheD9000-50010147110.00%1526.88000200006000.00%045000.0000
Brandon DubinskyBluesC/LW/RW5000-10066110.00%113.87000200000056.00%2503000.0000
Miro HeiskanenRangersD100000000010.00%119.3300030000000.00%010000.0000
Carl GunnarssonCanucksD4000-20005120.00%320.0000040009000.00%013000.0000
Brent SeabrookLigthningsD600020052140.00%620.2500010003000.00%039000.0000
Marcus KrugerCanucksC/LW/RW4000-10033130.00%39.3500000004000.00%000000.0000
Trevor LewisLigthningsC/LW/RW6000-10027120.00%110.9900000000000.00%120000.0000
Corey PerryMapleLeafsC/LW/RW3000-20017140.00%07.9800000000000.00%010000.0000
Dan HamhuisCanucksD4000-20025210.00%516.32000000015000.00%001000.0000
Gabriel BourqueLigthningsC/LW/RW600014063230.00%213.76000000030036.54%5251000.0000
Christian WolaninFlyersD4000-50000100.00%413.6000000000000.00%012000.0000
Deryk EngellandFlyersD4000-40075340.00%1023.57000300012000.00%002000.0000
Markus GranlundBluesC/LW/RW5000-10016040.00%015.790001600010050.00%232000.0000
Dmitry KulikovMapleLeafsD100000010000.00%00.9700000000000.00%000000.0000
Troy BrouwerRangersC/LW/RW1000000020000.00%00.7800000000000.00%000000.0000
Troy StecherFlyersD100000000000.00%525.7700000003000.00%012000.0000
Mark PysykCapitalsD17000640167410.00%1313.2300000009000.00%0010000.0000
Joonas DonskoiJetsC/LW/RW6000-20037330.00%07.8500000000000.00%150000.0000
Kevin GravelCanucksD4000-32005420.00%214.0500070000000.00%003000.0000
Brady SkjeiBluesD5000-600109110.00%1124.89000240001000.00%016000.0000
Joel EdmundsonJetsD600004034240.00%419.830001300011000.00%006000.0000
Filip HronekLigthningsD200000000000.00%00.6600000000000.00%000000.0000
Brandon TanevBruinsC/LW/RW7000-2001015170.00%113.2200000000000.00%026000.0000
Johnny BoychukBluesD5000-10023210.00%022.98000130000000.00%005000.0000
Michael StoneOilersD1000115500000.00%06.0300000000000.00%000000.0000
Jonas SiegenthalerRivermen (STL)D500000000000.00%01.2400010000000.00%000000.0000
Kris LetangFlyersD100000000000.00%220.9300000000000.00%001000.0000
Luke SchennStarsD18000-6100167260.00%1815.8800000000000.00%006000.0000
Marc StaalBluesD500000000000.00%00.4200000000000.00%000000.0000
Matt CullenBluesC/LW/RW500000008550.00%013.53000150000000.00%201000.0000
Tyler MyersCapitalsD1700051001914550.00%1416.9300000003000.00%0415000.0000
Samuel GirardPhantoms (PHI)D300030011100.00%221.1600000000000.00%003000.0000
Victor RaskCanucksC/LW/RW4000-10002110.00%17.8100000000000.00%110000.0000
Vince DunnBluesD5000-10010130.00%312.1600000000000.00%010000.0000
Vladislav NamestnikovAvalancheC/LW/RW2000-20041000.00%218.0500000001000.00%200000.0000
Warren FoegeleLigthningsC/LW/RW6000-22023470.00%412.78000000000033.33%301000.0000
Zach Aston-ReeseKingsC/LW/RW700000042120.00%37.8800000007000.00%012000.0000
Jason ZuckerJetsC/LW/RW6000-200213440.00%07.85000000000055.56%1832000.0000
Ryan CallahanCanucksC/LW/RW4000-10047010.00%07.72000000000030.77%1320000.0000
Ryan ReavesRangersC/LW/RW1000000000000.00%00.0000000000000.00%000000.0000
Marcus SorensenBruinsC/LW/RW7000-30027340.00%18.910000000000100.00%100000.0000
Tim HeedMapleLeafsD100000000000.00%00.0000000000000.00%000000.0000
Artturi LehkonenBruinsC/LW/RW7000-300214160.00%28.9700000000000.00%041000.0000
Cam FowlerFlyersD400000034410.00%325.1400030005000.00%004000.0000
Christopher TanevStarsD1800000004220.00%74.8700000000000.00%003000.0000
Tanner PearsonFlyersC/LW/RW4000-10038160.00%17.7200000000000.00%001000.0000